Folding Bike Lock Abus uGrip BORDO™ 5700K/80 red + bracket SH

ABUS Bordo 5700 SH Folding Lock Red

Folding Bike Lock Abus uGrip BORDO™ 5700K/80 red + bracket SH

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 30 - 37 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.00
Delivery from £50.00

Abus Bordo Ugrip 5700 Sh Folding Lock Red 80 cm 80 cm Red

Cheapest Total Price
9 working day(s)
£54.49
Delivery from £6.99

ABUS Bordo uGrip 5700K SH folding lock with bracket - Bicycle lock with 5 mm thick bars - security level 7

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£68.63
Delivery from £9.99

ABUS Bordo uGrip 5700K SH folding lock with bracket - Bicycle lock with 5 mm thick bars - security level 7

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.99
Free Delivery

ABUS Bordo uGrip 5700K SH folding lock with bracket - Bicycle lock with 5 mm thick bars - security level 7

£71.18
Free Delivery

ABUS Bordo uGrip 5700K SH folding lock with bracket - Bicycle lock with 5 mm thick bars - security level 7

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£72.38
Delivery from £4.99

ABUS Bordo uGrip 5700K SH folding lock with bracket - Bicycle lock with 5 mm thick bars - security level 7

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£84.89
Free Delivery
Folding Bike Lock Abus uGrip BORDO™ 5700K/80 red + bracket SH

Cheapest offer

Type: Bike Lock / Manufacturer Part Number: 84428 / Manufacturer: Abus
£50.00
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Packaging data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Weight & dimensions

Weight 830 g

Features

Product colour Red

Product information

At a glance

• High security rating of 7/15.
• 80 cm flexible design for versatile locking.
• Compact, lightweight, and stylish for easy portability.

Similar products

Abus Bordo Ugrip 5700c Sh Folding Lock Black 80 cm 80 cm Black
£45.49
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
ABUS 86745 Folding lock, green (lime), 100 cm
£79.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Delivery from £50.00