Abus Aduro 3.0 Helmet Light Red One Size Red

ABUS USB Light Aduro 3.0 - rechargeable helmet light with 2 light modes for the Aduro 3.0 city helmet

Abus Aduro 3.0 Helmet Light Red One Size Red

Cheapest Price
20 working day(s)
£14.99
Delivery from £6.99

Abus Rear Light ADURO 3.0

Will usually delivered within 30 - 37 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.00
Delivery from £50.00

ABUS USB Light Aduro 3.0 - rechargeable helmet light with 2 light modes for the Aduro 3.0 city helmet

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.03
Delivery from £4.49

ABUS USB Light Aduro 3.0 - rechargeable helmet light with 2 light modes for the Aduro 3.0 city helmet

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£38.19
Free Delivery
Abus Aduro 3.0 Helmet Light Red One Size Red

Cheapest offer

ABUS Aduro 3.0 Helmet LightElevate your safety and visibility on every ride with the ABUS Aduro 3.0 Helmet Light, the essential accessory designed exclusively for your Aduro 3.0 helmet. This powerful, rechargeable rear light integrates seamlessly into the back of your helmet, providing a sleek, factory-fitted look while significantly boosting your presence on the road. Whether you´re navigating busy city streets at dusk, commuting in the early morning fog, or enjoying a late-night training session, this high-visibility light ensures you are seen by motorists, pedestrians, and other cyclists from a distance.Engineered for convenience and performance, the Aduro 3.0 Helmet Light is the perfect upgrade for the safety-conscious rider. Its user-friendly design features a simple, one-touch operation, allowing you to cycle through lighting modes or switch the unit on and off effortlessly, even while wearing gloves. The choice between a steady, continuous beam and an attention-grabbing flashing
£14.99
20 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

ABUS Smiley 3.0 ACE / Skurb Kid Spare USB Light
£10.68
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
ABUS Spare USB Light for HUD-Y and PURL-Y
£35.99
Compare 6 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
ABUS HYP-E Remote Control Indicator Light
£24.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
ABUS Lily 73155 Night Light with Temperature Display - Baby Light - Built-in Battery - Multicoloured - Long Running Time - White
£19.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Abus Rear Light ACE URBAN-I 4.0/TAIPAN
£25.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99