Acantha Aspire Fully Inset Media Wall Electric Fire (24"/61cm)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£489.00
Free Delivery

Acantha Aspire 50 Sq Fully Inset Media Wall Electric Fire

1-3 working days
£532.00
Free Delivery
Acantha Aspire Fully Inset Media Wall Electric Fire (24"/61cm)

Cheapest offer

1-sided electric inset media wall fire 3D LED flame effect technology Log effect fuel bed with 7 colour options Remote control with 7-day timer 1kW to 2kW heat output with thermostat control
£489.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Acantha Aspire Fully Inset Media Wall Electric Fire (42"/105cm)
£796.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Acantha Aspire Fully Inset Media Wall Electric Fire (61"/155cm)
£1,160.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Acantha Aspire 70 Sq Fully Inset Media Wall Electric Fire
£759.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Acantha Aspire Fully Inset Media Wall Electric Fire (22"/55cm)
£536.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Acantha Aspire 50 Portrait Fully Inset Media Wall Electric Fire
£697.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery