Acantha Aspire Fully Inset Media Wall Electric Fire (42"/105cm)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£796.00
Free Delivery

Acantha Aspire 100 Fully Inset Media Wall Electric Fire

1-3 working days
£867.00
Free Delivery
Acantha Aspire Fully Inset Media Wall Electric Fire (42"/105cm)

Cheapest offer

1-sided electric inset media wall fire 3D LED flame effect technology Log effect fuel bed with 7 colour options Remote control with 7-day timer 1kW to 2kW heat output with thermostat control
£796.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Acantha Aspire Fully Inset Media Wall Electric Fire (61"/155cm)
£1,160.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Acantha Aspire 70 Sq Fully Inset Media Wall Electric Fire
£759.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Acantha Aspire Fully Inset Media Wall Electric Fire (22"/55cm)
£536.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Acantha Aspire Fully Inset Media Wall Electric Fire (24"/61cm)
£489.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Acantha Aspire 50 Portrait Fully Inset Media Wall Electric Fire
£697.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery