Acantha Aspire Fully Inset Media Wall Electric Fireplace 61 inch - Size: 49 x 155.4 x 23.5cm - Black - Wilko

Acantha Aspire Fully Inset Media Wall Electric Fire (61"/155cm)

Acantha Aspire Fully Inset Media Wall Electric Fireplace 61 inch - Size: 49 x 155.4 x 23.5cm - Black - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£1,095.00
Free Delivery

Acantha Aspire Fully Inset Media Wall Electric Fire (61"/155cm)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£1,160.00
Free Delivery

Acantha Aspire 150 Fully Inset Media Wall Electric Fire

1-3 working days
£1,204.00
Free Delivery

Acantha Fires & Fireplaces Acantha Aspire 150 Fully Inset Media Wall Electric Fire in Black Acantha Fires & Fireplaces Black

3-5 working days
£1,264.00

Similar products

Acantha Aspire 70 Sq Fully Inset Media Wall Electric Fire
£724.00
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Acantha Aspire Fully Inset Media Wall Electric Fire (22"/55cm)
£536.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Acantha Aspire Fully Inset Media Wall Electric Fire (24"/61cm)
£489.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Acantha Aspire 75 Fully Inset Media Wall Electric Fire
£584.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Acantha Aspire Fully Inset Media Wall Electric Fireplace 61 inch - Size: 49 x 155.4 x 23.5cm - Black - Wilko

Cheapest offer

The Acantha Aspire inset media wall electric fire will set your imagination alight with the atmospheric log fuel bed, 3D LED flame effect technology and seven colour settings. The Aspire also provides a heat output of 1kW and 2kW, which can be operated by the supplied remote control on a seven-day programmable timer, and the remote control also allows you to operate the flame effect and colour settings.
£1,095.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)