GBC A4 2x250 Micron Gloss Laminating Pouches, Pack of 50, 3740449

ACCO GBC Document Laminating Pouches A4 Gloss 250 Micron Pack of 50

Used Offers from

GBC A4 2x250 Micron Gloss Laminating Pouches, Pack of 50, 3740449

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.13
Free Delivery

GBC A4 2x250 Micron Gloss Laminating Pouches, Pack of 50, 3740449

In stock
£33.94
Free Delivery

GBC Document Pouch Gloss A4 250 micron 3740449

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.15
Free Delivery

GBC A4 2x250 Micron Gloss Laminating Pouches, Pack of 50, 3740449

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.02
Free Delivery

GBC A4 2x250 Micron Gloss Laminating Pouches, Pack of 50, 3740449

In stock
£42.32
Free Delivery

Similar products

Rexel ACCO - GBC Deutschland 227784 Document Wallets with Flap Standard Perforation A4 PVC File Lightly Grained 0.12 mm
Delivery from £4.49
GBC Document Laminating Pouches A3 Glossy 175 microns (2 x 175) Transparent Pack of 100
£49.36
Compare 8 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
GBC 3740400 Document Pouch Gloss A4 75 micron Pack of 100
£16.15
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
GBC A4 2x250 Micron Gloss Laminating Pouches, Pack of 50, 3740449

Cheapest offer

A4 hot lamination pouches providing long lasting protection for your documents, Ideal for photos, notices, temporary signs, menus and more Suitable for use with all hot laminators, 2x250 micron with a gloss finish to enhance colours, Available in a range of sizes and microns Available in a range of sizes and microns Adaptable to paper size and shape and can be easily cut-to-fit, Long lasting protection from dirt, dust and moisture Contents: 1x GBC Document Laminating Pouches, A4, 2x250 Micron Gloss, Pack of 50, Weight: 1.952 kg, 3740449
£33.13
amazon.co.uk