GBC 3740442 Laminate sheet A6 125 micron glossy 100 pc(s)

ACCO GBC Document Laminating Pouches A6 2x125 Micron Gloss Pack of 100

Used Offers from

GBC 3740442 Laminate sheet A6 125 micron glossy 100 pc(s)

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£8.02

GBC A6 Lamination Pouches 125 Micron Pack of 100 (3740442)

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.37
GBP 10.37 / Unit
Free Delivery

GBC Document Pouch Gloss A6 125 micron 3740442

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.85
Free Delivery

GBC A6 2x125 Micron Gloss Laminating Pouches, Pack of 100, 3740442

In stock
£13.59
Free Delivery

GBC A6 2x125 Micron Gloss Laminating Pouches, Pack of 100, 3740442

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.59
Delivery from £4.49

GBC A6 2x125 Micron Gloss Laminating Pouches, Pack of 100, 3740442

£14.78
Delivery from £4.49

GBC A6 2x125 Micron Gloss Laminating Pouches, Pack of 100, 3740442

In stock
£16.39
Free Delivery

GBC A6 2x125 Micron Gloss Laminating Pouches, Pack of 100, 3740442

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£16.82
Delivery from £4.50

GBC A6 2x125 Micron Gloss Laminating Pouches, Pack of 100, 3740442 Pack 100 125

Will usually delivered within 11 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.65
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Rexel ACCO - GBC Deutschland 227784 Document Wallets with Flap Standard Perforation A4 PVC File Lightly Grained 0.12 mm
Delivery from £4.49
GBC Document Laminating Pouches A3 Glossy 175 microns (2 x 175) Transparent Pack of 100
£49.36
Compare 8 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
GBC 3740400 Document Pouch Gloss A4 75 micron Pack of 100
£16.15
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
GBC 3740442 Laminate sheet A6 125 micron glossy 100 pc(s)

Cheapest offer

GBC-3740442-Laminate-sheet-A6-125-micron-glossy-100-pc-s-GBC-3740442-Protect-and-enhance-of-regularly-used-documents-or-detach-High-gloss-surface-high-color-brilliance-and-rounded-corners-ensure-a-professional-appearance-Ideal-for-posters-signs-diagrams-and-maps-This-text-is-machine-translated-GBC-3740442-Laminate-sheet-A6-125-micron-glossy-100-pc-s-
£8.02
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)