Kensington A1020 Fully Adjustable Boom Arm for Microphones including Blue Yeti, Webcams and Lighting Systems, Adjustable Desktop Mount, C-Clamp Stand Holder for Tech Devices and Accessories (K87652WW)

ACCO Kensington Boom Arm A1020 - Adjustable Desktop Mount for Mics, Webcams & Lights - K87652WW

Used Offers from

Kensington A1020 Fully Adjustable Boom Arm for Microphones including Blue Yeti, Webcams and Lighting Systems, Adjustable Desktop Mount, C-Clamp Stand Holder for Tech Devices and Accessories (K87652WW)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£73.99
Free Delivery

Kensington A1020 Boom Arm - Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£73.99
Free Delivery

KENSINGTON A1020 Boom Arm Webcam Desk Mount

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£73.99
Free Delivery

Kensington A1020 Fully Adjustable Boom Arm for Microphones including Blue Yeti, Webcams and Lighting Systems, Adjustable Desktop Mount, C-Clamp Stand Holder for Tech Devices and Accessories (K87652WW)

£75.70
Free Delivery

Kensington A1020 Fully Adjustable Boom Arm for Microphones including Blue Yeti, Webcams and Lighting Systems, Adjustable Desktop Mount, C-Clamp Stand Holder for Tech Devices and Accessories (K87652WW)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£90.85
Free Delivery

Kensington A1020 Fully Adjustable Boom Arm for Microphones including Blue Yeti, Webcams and Lighting Systems, Adjustable Desktop Mount, C-Clamp Stand Holder for Tech Devices and Accessories (K87652WW)

In stock
£96.14
Free Delivery

Kensington A1020 Fully Adjustable Boom Arm for Microphones including Blue Yeti, Webcams and Lighting Systems, Adjustable Desktop Mount, C-Clamp Stand Holder for Tech Devices and Accessories (K87652WW)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£107.01
Free Delivery

Kensington A1020 Fully Adjustable Boom Arm for Microphones including Blue Yeti, Webcams and Lighting Systems, Adjustable Desktop Mount, C-Clamp Stand Holder for Tech Devices and Accessories (K87652WW)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£139.65
Delivery from £18.90

Similar products

Kensington H950 USB-C®/USB-A On-Ear Headset, Environmental Noise-Cancelling Boom Microphone for Clear Calls, Plug-and-Play Windows/Mac/PC/Mobile, Black, K97469WW
£26.01
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kensington USB-C Hi-Fi Headphones with Mic
£20.52
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kensington Classic USB-A Headset with Mic
£26.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Kensington Classic USB-A Headset with Mic and Volume Control
£34.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Kensington A1020 Fully Adjustable Boom Arm for Microphones including Blue Yeti, Webcams and Lighting Systems, Adjustable Desktop Mount, C-Clamp Stand Holder for Tech Devices and Accessories (K87652WW)

Cheapest offer

A flexible mounting solution for microphones, webcams and lights so you can quickly position your accessories in the best location and at the best angles (accommodates 3/8”, 1/4” and 5/8” mounting threads). Easily accommodates different video conferencing and desk setup needs with extensive horizontal (826mm) and vertical extensions (949mm). Rotate the camera, microphone or lighting out of your way when not in use and quickly swing it back into place when needed - without having to reconnect any components. The wide and durable clamp easily attaches to desks up to 88.9mm thick to ensure a stable experience for any connected accessories - and the top mount boom arm provides unobstructed movement. Keeps unsightly cords organised and out of your workspace - allowing for a clean and tidy setup.
£73.99
amazon.co.uk