Rexel No 66 Staples 14mm (Pack of 5000) 06075

ACCO Rexel Heavy Duty Staples No.66 14mm - Up to 100 Sheets - Box of 5000 (6075)

Rexel No 66 Staples 14mm (Pack of 5000) 06075

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.04
Free Delivery

Rexel No.66/14 mm Heavy Duty Staples, For Stapling up to 100 Sheets, Use with the Rexel Giant and Goliath Staplers, Box of 5000, 6075

In stock
£30.86
Free Delivery

Rexel No.66/14 mm Heavy Duty Staples, For Stapling up to 100 Sheets, Use with the Rexel Giant and Goliath Staplers, Box of 5000, 6075

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.89
Free Delivery

Rexel No.66/14 mm Heavy Duty Staples, For Stapling up to 100 Sheets, Use with the Rexel Giant and Goliath Staplers, Box of 5000, 6075

In stock
£31.37
Free Delivery

Rexel No.66/14 mm Heavy Duty Staples, For Stapling up to 100 Sheets, Use with the Rexel Giant and Goliath Staplers, Box of 5000, 6075

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.76
Free Delivery

Rexel No.66/14 mm Heavy Duty Staples, For Stapling Up To 100 Sheets, Use With The Rexel Giant And Goliath Staplers, Box Of 5000

1-3 working days
£35.17
Delivery from £6.00

Rexel No.66/14 mm Heavy Duty Staples, For Stapling up to 100 Sheets, Use with the Rexel Giant and Goliath Staplers, Box of 5000, 6075

In stock
£35.56
Free Delivery

Rexel No.66/14 mm Heavy Duty Staples, For Stapling up to 100 Sheets, Use with the Rexel Giant and Goliath Staplers, Box of 5000, 6075

In stock
£35.82
Free Delivery

Rexel No.66 66/14 Staples 6075 Metal Silver Pack of 5000

1 Working Day
£36.35
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Rexel No 66 Staples 14mm (Pack of 5000) 06075

Cheapest offer

Sub-Type: Desktop / Type: Staplers / Stapler Type: Standard Stapler / Features: high quality steel / Country of Origin: China
£27.04
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Rexel Odyssey Heavy Duty Staples - Pack of 2500 FREE POST
£10.95
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rexel Heavy Duty Metal Tacker Chrome
£35.12
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery