Rexel Odyssey Heavy Duty 60 Sheet Metal Office Stapler

ACCO REXEL Stapler Odyssey Heavy Duty Low Force 60-Sheet Silver

Rexel Stapler Odyssey Heavy Duty Low Force Home Office Desk Stationery Silver

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.15
Free Delivery

Rexel Odyssey Heavy Duty 60 Sheet Metal Office Stapler

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£30.15
Delivery from £6.00

Rexel Odyssey Heavy Duty Stapler 60 Sheet Silver 2100048

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.16
Free Delivery

Rexel Odyssey Heavy Duty 60 Sheet Metal Stapler 2100048

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.75
Free Delivery

Rexel Odyssey Heavy Duty 60 Sheet Metal Stapler

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.45
Free Delivery

Rexel Odyssey Stapler Silver Kids

9-11 working days
£38.99
Delivery from £6.99

Rexel Odyssey Heavy Duty Stapler 60 Sheet Silver 2100048

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.99
Free Delivery

Rexel Odyssey Heavy Duty Stapler Full strip 60 Sheets Silver Odyssey Metal, Plastic

1 Working Day
£41.39
Free Delivery

Rexel Odyssey Heavy Duty Stapler Silver

3-5 working days
£43.99
Delivery from £4.99
• 1
• 2
Rexel Odyssey Heavy Duty 60 Sheet Metal Office Stapler

Cheapest offer

Ideal for high volume usage, the Odyssey Heavy Duty Stapler can staple up to 60 sheets of paper with just one staple size. It uses low force technology to deliver more power for up to 30% less effort than traditional staplers. Compatible with Odyssey staples, it is quick and easy to re-load with the top-loading staple refill mechanism. The 65mm paper insertion depth offers flexible stapling. Comes with a pack of 400 Odyssey staples.
£30.15
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

ACCO REXEL No. 66 Staples 8mm (6065) – Pack of 5000
£24.84
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rexel Gazelle Half Strip Stapler Silver/Black
£14.00
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rexel Optima 40 Stapler Silver Kids
£33.75
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery