Rexel No 66 Staples 8mm (Pack of 5000) 06065

ACCO REXEL No. 66 Staples 8mm (6065) – Pack of 5000

Rexel No 66 Staples 8mm (Pack of 5000) 06065

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.84
Free Delivery

Rexel No 66 Staples Stationery Durable Fasteners Box 8mm (Pack of 5000) 06065

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
Free Delivery

Rexel No66/8 Staples Heavy Duty Home Office Desk Stationery Steel 5000pcs

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.19
Free Delivery

Rexel No.66 66/8 Staples 6065 Metal Silver Pack of 5000

1 Working Day
£30.71
Delivery from £2.95

ACCO Rexel No66 Staples Metal 8Mm Pk5000 NEW

Will usually delivered within 9 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.52
Free Delivery
Rexel No 66 Staples 8mm (Pack of 5000) 06065

Cheapest offer

Sub-Type: Desktop / Type: Staplers / Stapler Type: Standard Stapler / Features: Staples / Country/Region of Manufacture: China / Country of Origin: United Kingdom
£24.84
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Rexel Eyelets 4.7mm x 4.2mm (500 Pack) 20320050
£15.92
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rexel Bambi No.25 Staples 6/4 ACCO5020 Galvanised Steel Silver Pack of 1500
£2.03
Compare 2 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Rexel Stella 70 Staples Clear Kids
£30.99
Compare 4 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Rexel Bambi Mini Stapler 2100154 Half Strip Assorted 12 Sheets No.25 Metal, Plastic
£8.39
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95