ACCO Rexel Suspension File Tabs & Labels 2115596 – 50mm Clear/White Pack of 25
Rexel Tabs and Labels for Rexel Classic Suspension Files, Clear/White, Pack of 25, 2115596
Cheapest Price
In stock
£6.89
Delivery from £2.89
Rexel 50mm Suspension File Tabs with Labels Clear (Pack of 25) 2115596
1-3 working days
£7.20
Delivery from £4.74
Rexel Tabs and Labels for Rexel Classic Suspension Files, Clear/White, Pack of 25, 2115596
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.65
0.35 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49
Rexel Tabs and Labels for Rexel Classic Suspension Files, Clear/White, Pack of 25, 2115596
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.20
Free Delivery
Rexel Tabs And Labels For Rexel Classic Suspension Files, Clear/white, Pack Of 25, 2115596
1-3 working days
£10.10
Delivery from £6.00
Rexel Tabs and Labels for Rexel Classic Suspension Files, Clear/White, Pack of 25, 2115596
In stock
£10.44
Free Delivery
Rexel Tabs and Labels for Rexel Classic Suspension Files, Clear/White, Pack of 25, 2115596
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£12.85
Free Delivery
Rexel Tabs and Labels for Rexel Classic Suspension Files, Clear/White, Pack of 25, 2115596
In stock
£12.86
Free Delivery
Similar products
Rexel A4 Suspension File Multifile Office Stationery Organisation Green 50pcs
£40.77
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rexel Foolscap Heavy Duty Suspension Files with Tabs and Inserts for Filing Cabinets, 30 mm base, Polypropylene, Black, Crystalfile Extra, Pack of 25, 3000081
£99.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rexel Suspension File Crystalfile Office Stationery Document Organisation 25pcs
£112.36
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rexel Foolscap Heavy Duty Suspension Files with Tabs and Inserts for Filing Cabinets, 30 mm base, Polypropylene, Red, Crystalfile Extra, Pack of 25, 70632
£142.62
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery