Acer KG0 Nitro KG240Y W3 Widescreen Gaming LCD Monitor

Acer Nitro XZ2 Curved Gaming Monitor | XZ322QUV3 | Black

Acer KG0 Nitro KG240Y W3 Widescreen Gaming LCD Monitor

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£129.99
Free Delivery

acer Nitro XZ322QUV3bmiiphx 32 inch Gaming Monitor

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£179.00
Free Delivery

Acer Nitro XZ322QUV3bmiiphx 31.5" Quad HD 180Hz Gaming Monitor with FreeSync™ Premium - Black, Black

3 to 12 days
£179.00
Free Delivery

Acer Nitro XZ322QU 32 VA WQHD 180Hz 1ms Gaming Monitor

1-3 working days
£179.98
Delivery from £6.95

Acer 32" XZ322QUV3bmiiphx 2560x1440 QHD VA 180hz ZeroFrame 1ms 400nits Widescreen Curved Gaming Monitor

Unknown
£179.99
Free Delivery

Acer Nitro XZ322QUV3 curved gaming 31.5" Quad HD TFT LED FreeSync 180 Hz Curved Gaming Monitor

Unknown
£179.99
Delivery from £4.95

Acer Nitro 31.5" XZ2 XZ322QUV3 WQHD 180Hz FreeSync Curved Gaming Monit

1 day
£179.99
Delivery from £11.50

acer Nitro XZ322QUV3bmiiphx 32 inch Gaming Monitor

In stock
£192.00
Free Delivery

acer Nitro XZ322QUV3bmiiphx 32 inch Gaming Monitor

In stock
£210.82
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Acer KG0 Nitro KG240Y W3 Widescreen Gaming LCD Monitor

Cheapest offer

23.8” Full HD (1920x1080) - Crisp, competitive-ready clarity.. 240Hz Refresh Rate - Ultra-smooth, esports-level speed.. 1ms Response Time - Fast, blur-free reactions.. IPS Panel - Vivid colours and wide viewing angles.. AMD FreeSync™ Premium - Tear-free, stutter-free gameplay.. Speed meets precision on a compact 23.8” Full HD IPS display. With a lightning-fast 240Hz refresh rate and 1ms response time, the Nitro KG240YW3 delivers ultra-smooth, responsive gameplay built for competitive performance. AMD FreeSync™ Premium ensures tear-free visuals, giving you the edge when every millisecond counts.. Display. Display diagonal. 61 cm (24"). Display resolution. 1920 x 1080 pixels. Native aspect ratio. 16:9. Display technology. LED. Touchscreen. No. HD type. Full HD. Panel type. IPS. LED backlight. Yes. Display brightness (peak). 250 cd/m². Response time. 1 ms. Response time measurement type. GTG (Gray to Gray). Screen shape. Flat. Contrast ratio (typical). 1000000:1. Maximum refresh rate. 240
£129.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk

Similar products

Acer Gaming Monitor Nitro XZ272S3 27" Full HD 180Hz 1ms FreeSync Curved
£99.95
Compare 2 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Free Delivery
acer Nitro XZ2 XZ342CU V3 34" Gaming Monitor | 3440 x 1440p | 1500R Curve | 180Hz Refresh | 1ms Response | 21:9 Aspect Ratio | Wall Mountable | Black
£249.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Acer NITRO XZ2 Nitro XZ322QUV3 curved gaming monitor - 31.5", 1500R, Quad HD, 180Hz, 1ms, FreeSync, DisplayHDR 400, HDMI & DP
£203.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Acer America Corp. Nitro XZ2 34" Gaming Monitor
£977.85
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
acer Nitro XZ322QUV3bmiiphfx 32 inch Gaming Monitor
£192.73
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery