Acer NP.BAG1A.278 Active Backpack for Notebook Upto 15.6-Inch

Acer Notebook Laptop Bag for up to 15.6"

Acer NP.BAG1A.278 Active Backpack for Notebook Upto 15.6-Inch

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.30
Free Delivery

Acer Laptop Carrying Case 15.6" (39.6 cm)

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Acer NP.BAG1A.278 Active Backpack for Notebook Upto 15.6-Inch

In stock
£32.33
Delivery from £13.99

Acer Np.Bag1A.189 Nootbook Case Np.Bag1A.189

3-5 days
£107.89
Free Delivery

Product Information

Logistics data

Harmonized System (HS) code 84733080

Weight & dimensions

Package width 60 mm
Package depth 430 mm
Package height 300 mm
Package weight 425 g
Weight 425 g
Height 300 mm
Depth 430 mm
Width 60 mm

Features

Country of origin CHN
Product main colour Black
Case type Briefcase
Compatibility Laptops with screens up-to 15.6" in size
Maximum screen size 39.6 cm (15.6")
Surface coloration Monochromatic
Material Synthetics
Brand compatibility Acer

Product information

At a glance

• Perfect for laptops up to 15.6 inches
• Stylish, lightweight, and durable design
• Comfortable adjustable shoulder strap

Similar products

Acer Nitro 5 AN515-57 15.6 inch Gaming Laptop - (Intel Core i5-11400H, 8GB, 512GB SSD, NVIDIA RTX 3050Ti, Full HD 144Hz, Windows 10, Black)
£899.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
ACER Swift 3 14" Laptop - AMD Ryzen™ 5, 512 GB SSD, Silver, Silver/Grey
£470.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
acer Aspire V3 11.6-Inch Touchscreen Notebook (Silver) - (Intel Pentium N3540 2.16 GHz, 4 GB RAM, 500 GB HDD, LAN, WLAN, Bluetooth, Webcam, Integrated Graphics, Windows 8.1)
£340.07
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
ACER Predator Triton 17 X PTX17-71 Intel Core i9 32GB 2TB RTX 4090 250Hz WQXGA 17 Inch Windows 11 Gaming Laptop
£2,998.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
acer Chromebook 315 CB315-4H Laptop - Intel Celeron N4500, 4GB, 128GB eMMC, Integrated Graphics, 15.6-inch FHD, Google Chrome OS, Silver
£299.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Acer NP.BAG1A.278 Active Backpack for Notebook Upto 15.6-Inch

Cheapest offer

Young and stylish design Durable and water repellent materials Cushioned back support Robust carry handle Dedicated compartments with padding to take 15.6" Notebook and 10" tablet
£23.30
amazon.co.uk