Acer Predator Connect T7 BE11000 Tri-Band WIFI 7 Gaming Mesh Router

Save on used deals -8 %
Used Offers from £143.99

Acer Predator Connect T7 BE11000 Tri-Band WIFI 7 Gaming Mesh Router

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£155.99
Delivery from £5.48

ACER Predator Connect T7 WiFi Cable Router - BE11000, Tri-band, White

3-5 working days
£179.00
Free Delivery

Acer Predator Connect T7 Router, Wi-Fi 7 BE11000, Tri-band (2.4 GHz / 5 GHz / 6

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£191.88
Free Delivery

Predator Connect T7 Wi-Fi 7 Mesh Router, Tri-Band Wi-Fi 7 BE11000 (2.4GHz, 5GHz, 6GHz), peak speeds up to 5.7Gbps, low latency 1ms, Predator Connect App, Intelligent Device Recognition

In stock
£222.34
Delivery from £13.99

Predator Connect T7 Wi-Fi 7 Mesh Router, Tri-Band Wi-Fi 7 BE11000 (2.4GHz, 5GHz, 6GHz), peak speeds up to 5.7Gbps, low latency 1ms, Predator Connect App, Intelligent Device Recognition

In stock
£226.99
Free Delivery

Predator Connect T7 Wi-Fi 7 Mesh Router, Tri-Band Wi-Fi 7 BE11000 (2.4GHz, 5GHz, 6GHz), peak speeds up to 5.7Gbps, low latency 1ms, Predator Connect App, Intelligent Device Recognition

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£286.99
Delivery from £9.00

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Weight 915 g
Height 109 mm
Depth 212 mm
Width 109 mm

Design

Product type Mesh router
Antenna type Internal
Product colour White

Ports & interfaces

Ethernet WAN Yes
Ethernet LAN data rates 10,100,1000 Mbit/s
Ethernet LAN (RJ-45) ports 3

Features

Quality of Service (QoS) support Yes
Built-in processor Yes

Wireless LAN features

Security algorithms WPA3
Wi-Fi standards 802.11b, 802.11g, Wi-Fi 4 (802.11n), Wi-Fi 5 (802.11ac), Wi-Fi 6 (802.11ax), Wi-Fi 7 (802.11be)
Top Wi-Fi standard Wi-Fi 7 (802.11be)
Wi-Fi band Tri-band (2.4 GHz / 5 GHz / 6 GHz)
WLAN data transfer rate (max) 10755 Mbit/s

Product information

At a glance

• Ultra-fast connectivity: Speeds up to 5400 Mbps.
• Low latency: Optimal performance for gaming sessions.
• Stylish design: Customizable RGB lighting options.

Similar products

Predator Gaming 5G Router Connect X5 EU Power Plug Version #a
£394.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Predator Gaming 5G Router, Connect X7, UK Plug Version
£329.99
Compare 7 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
Gintai HDD Hard Drive Connect Cable Predator Helios Replacement for Acer DC02002UI00 300 G3-572
£17.35
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Acer Predator Connect T7 BE11000 Tri-Band WIFI 7 Gaming Mesh Router

Cheapest offer

£155.99
1 day
scan.co.uk