Redken Acidic Bonding Curls Shampoo Conditioner Curl Gel - 300 ml

Acidic Bonding Curls Shampoo 300ml, Conditioner 300ml & Sculpting Curl Gel 250ml Pack Redken Clear One Size

Used Offers from

Redken Acidic Bonding Curls Shampoo Conditioner Curl Gel - 300 ml

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£61.21
Free Delivery

Redken Acidic Bonding Curls Shampoo 300ml, Conditioner 300ml & Sculpting Curl Gel 250ml Pack in Clear Redken Clear

3-5 working days
£62.14

Redken Acidic Bonding Curls Shampoo 300Ml, Conditioner 300Ml & Sculpting Curl Gel 250Ml Pack In Clear Clear

Unknown
£62.14

Redken PACK Acidic Bonding Curls Shampoo 300ml, Conditioner 300ml & Sculpting Curl Gel 250ml

In stock
£83.11
97.78 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Similar products

Redken Acidic Bonding Curls Silicone-Free Shampoo shampoo to restore curly and wavy hair 300ml
£22.00
Compare 11 prices
gorgeousshop.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.95
Redken Acidic Bonding Curls Leave-In Treatment 250ml
£25.92
Compare 10 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Redken Acidic Bonding Shampoo 1L
£40.33
Compare 7 prices
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Redken Sculpting Curl Gel 250ml
£26.54
Compare 3 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
Redken Acidic Bonding Curls Shampoo Conditioner Curl Gel - 300 ml

Cheapest offer

Redken Acidic Bonding Curls Shampoo Conditioner Curl Gel brings together three curl-focused formulas from Redken’s Acidic Bonding Curls range. Created for curly and coily hair types 3A-4C, this set supports a routine that cleanses, conditions and styles while helping to repair inner curl strength and restore curl pattern. Acidic Bonding Curls Shampoo gently cleanses and detangles. Follow with Acidic Bonding Curls Conditioner to nourish the hair, leaving curls feeling intensely conditioned and hydrated for up to 96 hours. To finish, Sculpting Curl Gel delivers strong hold with a non-sticky, non-flaky, non-crunchy feel, sculpting and defining curls while leaving hair feeling soft and hydrated. Key features Three-piece set: shampoo, conditioner and curl gel Redken Acidic Bonding Curls range Suitable for curly and coily hair types 3A-4C Shampoo gently cleanses and detangles Conditioner nourishes hair</l...
£61.21
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com