Adam Hall 5 STAR Neutrik speakON 2-Pole Speaker Cable 5m

Cheapest Price
1 day
£28.00
Delivery from £2.99

Adam Hall Cables 5 STAR S215 SS 0500 - Speaker Cable Neutrik speakON® 2-pole 2 x 1.5 mm² | 5 m

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.76
Free Delivery

Adam Hall K5S215SS0500 5 STAR Speaker Cable 2x NL2FX Plug Black 5m

Unknown
£35.33

Similar products

Adam Hall SMBS5W Wall Mount white
£24.70
Compare 4 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Adam Hall 4 Star Series 1.5m Rean XLR Male to 6.3mm Jack Stereo Microphone Cable
£7.55
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Adam Hall SMBS5 Wall Mount
£27.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Adam Hall 3 Star Series 5m 2x 2.5mm² Speakon 2 Pole to Speakon 2 Pole Speaker Cable
£16.14
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Adam Hall 4 Star Series 1.5m Rean XLR Female to XLR Male Microphone Cable
£7.86
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Adam Hall 5 STAR Neutrik speakON 2-Pole Speaker Cable 5m

Cheapest offer

The Adam Hall 5 STAR Neutrik speakON 2-pole Speaker Cable is designed for professional audio setups that demand reliability and efficiency. Ideal for concerts theatre productions rehearsal spaces and other audio events this cable provides seamless connections between speakers and amplifiers. Fitted with original Neutrik speakON connectors it guarantees secure connections and exceptional signal transmission reducing both signal loss and power drop. Its robust yet flexible design makes it easy to handle and install saving valuable setup time while ensuring durability. Manufactured in the EU and crafted to high-quality standards this cable is built to withstand repeated use without compromising performance. If youre an audio engineer or sound professional the Adam Hall 5 STAR series cable delivers dependable results every time.
£28.00
1 day
Gear4music.com