ADATA AHV620S-1TU3-CBK 1TB HV620S Slim External Hard Drive 2.5 USB 3.1 11.5mm

ADATA HV620S Slim 1TB 2.5" USB 3.2 External Hard Drive

Save on used deals -1 %
Used Offers from £73.70

ADATA AHV620S-1TU3-CBK 1TB HV620S Slim External Hard Drive 2.5 USB 3.1 11.5mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.72
Free Delivery

ADATA AHV620S-1TU3-CBK 1TB HV620S Slim External Hard Drive 2.5 USB 3.1 11.5mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.16
Free Delivery

ADATA HV620S Slim 1TB 2.5" USB 3.2 External Hard Drive

Unknown
£86.89
Delivery from £4.95

ADATA HV620S external hard drive 1 TB USB Type-C 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Black

3-5 working days
£93.99
Free Delivery

ADATA HV620S External Hard Drive 1 TB 2.5 Micro-USB B 3.2 Gen 1 3.1 Gen 1 Black"

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.35
Free Delivery

Adata HV620S 1TB USB 3.1 2.5 Inch Portable External Hard Drive - Black

Within 3 Working Days
£97.64
Delivery from £3.95

Adata Hv620s 1Tb Usb 3.1 External Portable Hard Drive

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.55
Free Delivery

ADATA HV620S external hard drive 1 TB 2.5" Micro-USB B 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1)

£104.99
Free Delivery

Adata HV620S 1TB USB 3.1 2.5 Inch Portable External Hard Drive - Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.05
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
ADATA AHV620S-1TU3-CBK 1TB HV620S Slim External Hard Drive 2.5 USB 3.1 11.5mm

Cheapest offer

UPC: 4713218461100 / MPN: AHV620S-1TU31-CBK / eBay Product ID (ePID): 23023996736 / Colour: Black / Form Factor: 2.5 in / Drive Type(s) Supported: HDD / Item Height: 115 mm / Storage Format: HDD Only / Features: USB-Powered / Storage Capacity: 1 TB / Width: 78 mm / Compatible With: Mac / USB Specification: USB 3.0 / ProductTitle: ADATA Hv620s External Hard Drive 1000 GB Black / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Weight: 152 g / Rotation Speed: 5400 RPM / Brand: ADATA / Type: External Drive / EAN: 4713218461100 / GTIN: 4713218461100 / Length: 78 mm / Model: HV620S / Write Speed: 2x / Interface: USB / Cache: 512 MB / Product Line: Mobile
£74.72
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ADATA HV620S External Hard Drive(AHV620S-4TU31-CBK)
£131.95
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2TB Adata HV620S Desktop External Hard Drive - USB 3.2 Gen 2
£109.99
Compare 12 prices
cclonline.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
ADATA 2TB HV620S White Slim External Hard Drive 2.5" USB 3.2 11.5mm Thick
£107.96
Compare 6 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
ADATA HV620S - 2TB External Hard Drive with USB 3.2 Gen.1 - Blue
£99.71
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00