ADATA LEGEND 860 SLEG-860-500GCS internal solid state drive 500 GB M.2 PCI Express 4.0 NVMe 3D NAND

ADATA LEGEND 860 500GB M.2 2280 NVMe PCI Express 4.0 SSD

ADATA LEGEND 860 SLEG-860-500GCS internal solid state drive 500 GB M.2 PCI Express 4.0 NVMe 3D NAND

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£91.99
Free Delivery

ADATA LEGEND 860 500GB M.2 2280 NVMe PCI Express 4.0 SSD

Unknown
£92.99
Delivery from £4.95

ADATA LEGEND 860 M.2 500GB PCIe Gen 4 PS5 NVMe SSD - 5000MB/s Read, 3000MB/s Write - SLEG-860-500GCS

Unknown
£95.99
Free Delivery

Adata Legend 860 | 500GB NVMe SSD | PCIe Gen4 M.2 2280 | For Sony Playstation 5

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.90
GBP 101.90 / Unit
Free Delivery

ADATA LEGEND 860 SLEG-860-500GCS internal solid state drive 500 GB M.2 PCI

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.99
Free Delivery

ADATA 500GB Legend 860 M.2 NVMe Gen4 SSD M.2 2280 PCIe4 - 5000/300 MB/s - PS5

Within 3 Working Days
£106.11
Delivery from £3.95

Adata Legend 860 SLEG-860-500GCS 500Gb Nvme Ssd Pcie Gen4 M.2 Interface 2280 Rea

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.65
Free Delivery

ADATA LEGEND 860 SLEG-860-500GCS internal solid state drive 500 GB M.2 PCI Express 4.0 NVMe 3D NAND

In stock
£106.76
Free Delivery

Adata Legend 860 (SLEG-860-500GCS) 500GB NVMe SSD, PCIe Gen4, M.2 Interface, 2280, Read 5000 MB/s, Write 3000 MB/s, Heatsink 5 Year Warranty

3 working days
£107.06
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
ADATA LEGEND 860 SLEG-860-500GCS internal solid state drive 500 GB M.2 PCI Express 4.0 NVMe 3D NAND

Cheapest offer

Supports latest Intel and AMD platforms. Work with PS5. Compliant with NVMe 2.0. Supports Host Memory Buffer (HMB). Great upgrade option for creators. SLC caching. Advanced hardware LDPC ECC Technology. Free software: SSD Toolbox. Imagine it, achieve it instantly. The LEGEND 860 boasts a sequential read/write speed of 6,000/5,000MB per second, 3 times faster than standard PCIe Gen3 SSDs and 10 times faster than SATA SSDs, and it is fully backward compatible with current PCIe 3.0 platforms. This drive provides excellent output for mid-to-high-end productions such as film and television animation, machine learning, and product modeling!. Expand PS5 storage capacity. The LEGEND 860 utilizes a PCIe 4.0 transmission interface and can be installed in the PS5 as an expansion hard drive to alleviate PS5 storage insufficiency issues. Not only does the LEGEND 860 fit perfectly into the PS5'a drive slot, it also provides a smooth and no-lag gaming experience while enjoying triple A masterpieces..
£91.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk

Similar products

ADATA LEGEND 860 1TB M.2 2280 NVMe PCI Express 4.0 SSD
£124.99
Compare 25 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
ADATA 860 2TB PCIe 4.0 NVMe M.2 Solid State Drive
£245.95
Compare 27 prices
awd-it.co.uk
Free Delivery
ADATA Legend 860 SSD / 2TB / M.2 2280 / PCIe Gen4 x4 / SLEG-860-2000GCS
£255.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ADATA A-Data Technology - SLEG-860-1000GCS Legend 860 SLEG-860-1000GCS 1000 GB Solid State Drive - M.2 2280 Internal -
£173.34
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ADATA LEGEND 860 1TB M.2 2280 NVMe PCI Express 4.0 SSD Solid State Drive
£123.99
Go to shop
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95