ADATA Premier memory module 8 GB 1 x 8 GB DDR4

ADATA Premier Series - DDR4 - Modul - 8 GB - DIMM 288-PIN - 2666 MHz / PC4-21300 - ungepuffert

ADATA Premier memory module 8 GB 1 x 8 GB DDR4

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£81.99
Free Delivery

ADATA Premier memory module 8 GB 1 x 8 GB DDR4 288-pin DIMM

3-5 working days
£83.99
Free Delivery

ADATA Premier Memory Module 8 GB 1 X 8 GB DDR4 WESTDIST-AD4U26668G19SGN

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.15
Free Delivery

Adata Premier Ddr4 2666Mhz 8Gb 1 X 8Gb System Memory

£86.65
Free Delivery

ADATA Premier memory module 8 GB 1 x 8 GB DDR4 288-pin DIMM

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.00
Free Delivery

ADATA Premier Series - DDR4 - Modul - 8 GB - DIMM 288-PIN - 2666 MHz / PC4-21300 - ungepuffert

In stock
£89.81
Free Delivery

ADATA Premier Series - DDR4 - Modul - 8 GB - DIMM 288-PIN - 2666 MHz / PC4-21300 - ungepuffert

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£93.29
Free Delivery

Adata Premier 8GB DIMM DDR4 System Memory, 2666MHz, CL19, AD4U26668G19-SGN

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.63
GBP 93.63 / Unit
Free Delivery

ADATA Premier Series - DDR4 - Modul - 8 GB - DIMM 288-PIN - 2666 MHz / PC4-21300 - ungepuffert

In stock
£93.84
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

ADATA Premier memory module 32 GB 1 x 32 GB DDR4
£201.99
Compare 18 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
ADATA Premier 32GB, DDR4, 3200MHz (PC4-25600), CL22, SODIMM Memory, 2048x8
£109.00
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ADATA Premier 32GB High Capacity SD Card, UHS-I Class 10, R/W 50/10 MB/s
£35.95
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
ADATA Premier 16GB, DDR4, 3200MHz (PC4-25600), CL22, SODIMM Memory
£119.95
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ADATA Premier memory module 32 GB 1 x 32 GB DDR5
£368.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
ADATA Premier memory module 8 GB 1 x 8 GB DDR4

Cheapest offer

PC/Server 8 GB DDR4. 288-pin DIMM 1 x 8 GB. CAS latency: 19. 1.2 V. ADATA Premier DDR4 2666 unbuffered-DIMM memory is the latest upgrade solution that supports Intel's newest platforms for faster data transfer and enhanced power efficiency. Utilizing a 288-pin design, operating voltage has been reduced from 1.5V on DDR3 to 1.2V, which not only helps save power by 20%, but also boosts transfer bandwidth speed to 21.3GB/s. Every chip in ADATA memory modules meets strict JEDEC and RoHS standards, ensuring compatibility, stability, and environmentally friendly products.. Features. JEDEC standard. Yes. Module configuration. 1024M x 16. Memory voltage. 1.2 V. CAS latency. 19. ECC. No. Memory form factor. 288-pin DIMM. Component for. PC/Server. Memory clock speed. 2666 MHz. Internal memory type. DDR4. Memory layout (modules x size). 1 x 8 GB. Internal memory. 8 GB. Buffered memory type. Unregistered (unbuffered). Operational conditions. Operating temperature (T-T). 0 - 85 °C. General. Product
£81.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk