ADATA Premier 16GB, DDR4, 3200MHz (PC4-25600), CL22, SODIMM Memory

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£119.95
Free Delivery

Adata 16GB 3200Mhz DDR4 - AD4U320016G22-SGN

Unknown
£124.99
Free Delivery

ADATA Premier 16GB, DDR4, 3200MHz (PC4-25600), CL22, SODIMM Memory

In stock
£127.68
Free Delivery

ADATA Premier memory module 16 GB 1 x 16 GB DDR4

3-5 working days
£128.99
Free Delivery

Adata Premier Ddr4 3200Mhz 16Gb 1 X 16Gb System Memory

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.85
Free Delivery

ADATA Premier memory module 16 GB 1 x 16 GB DDR4

3-5 working days
£130.99
Free Delivery

ADATA Premier Memory Module 16 GB 1 X 16 GB DDR4

£131.75
Free Delivery

ADATA Premier memory module 16 GB 1 x 16 GB DDR4 288-pin DIMM

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.00
Free Delivery

Adata 16GB DDR4 Memory Module 3200 MHz DIMM (AD4U320016G22-SGN)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.07
GBP 139.07 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

ADATA Premier AD5S560016G-S 16 GB, DDR5, 5600 MHz, 262-pin SO-DIMM (1 x 16 GB)
£187.99
Compare 13 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
ADATA Premier 32GB, DDR4, 3200MHz (PC4-25600), CL22, SODIMM Memory, 2048x8
£109.00
Compare 23 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ADATA Premier memory module 16 GB 1 x 16 GB DDR4
£184.99
Compare 5 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adata 16GB 4800Mhz DDR5 Single Stick Memory Module - AD5U480016G-S - OEM
£219.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ADATA Premier memory module 16 GB 1 x 16 GB DDR5 ECC
£187.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
ADATA Premier 16GB, DDR4, 3200MHz (PC4-25600), CL22, SODIMM Memory

Cheapest offer

High speed up to 3200MHz Transfer bandwidth up to 25.6GB/s Energy efficient: saves 20% power compared to DDR3 8-layer PCB provides improved signal transfer and system stability Supports Intel Core 8th/9th/10th series and AMD ZEN 2nd 3rd Ryzen series
£119.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk