Addi Colibri Double-Pointed Needles 15cm 3.75mm - 1pc

Addi Colibri Double-Pointed Needle 15cm 3.75mm - 1pc

Addi Colibri Double-Pointed Needles 15cm 3.75mm - 1pc

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.53
Delivery from £4.49

Addi Colibri Knitting Needles 6" Double Pointed Lightweight 15cm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.20
Delivery from £3.50

Addi Colibri Double-Pointed Needles 15cm 3.75mm - 1pc

£14.83
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Addi Colibri Double-Pointed Needle 20cm 2.75mm - 1pc
Delivery from £4.49
Addi Colibri Double-Pointed Needle 20cm 4.00mm - 1pc
£10.63
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Addi Colibri Double-Pointed Needles 20cm 5.00mm - 1pc
Delivery from £4.49
Addi Colibri Double-Pointed Needle 15cm 6.00mm - 1pc
£13.67
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Addi Colibri double-pointed needle 15cm 7.00mm - 1pc
Delivery from £4.49
Addi Colibri Double-Pointed Needles 15cm 3.75mm - 1pc

Cheapest offer

Perfect length of 15cm for sock and small project knitting 3.75mm diameter ideal for a variety of yarn weights Lightweight design for comfortable knitting sessions High-quality materials ensure durability and smooth performance Suitable for both beginners and advanced knitters.
amazon.co.uk