Addi Colibri Double-Pointed Needles 15cm 7.00mm - 1pc

Addi Colibri double-pointed needle 15cm 7.00mm - 1pc

Addi Colibri Double-Pointed Needles 15cm 7.00mm - 1pc

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.14
Delivery from £4.49

Addi Colibri Knitting Needles 6" Double Pointed Lightweight 15cm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.80
Delivery from £3.50

Addi Colibri Double-Pointed Needles 15cm 7.00mm - 1pc

£15.11
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Addi Colibri Double-Pointed Needle 20cm 2.75mm - 1pc
Delivery from £4.49
Addi Colibri Double-Pointed Needles 20cm 5.00mm - 1pc
£18.44
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Addi Colibri Double Pointed Needles, Multi-Colour 20cm 2.75mm
£11.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
addi Colibri Double Pointed Knitting Needles 15cm(6in) x 5.00mm
Delivery from £4.49
Addi Colibri Double-Pointed Needles 20cm 3.75mm - 1pc
Delivery from £4.49
Addi Colibri Double-Pointed Needles 15cm 7.00mm - 1pc

Cheapest offer

Ideal for knitting socks and small projects Vibrant colors: blue, red, and yellow enhance your crafting experience 15cm length with a diameter of 7.00mm for optimal performance Smooth yarn glide for hassle-free knitting Suitable for all skill levels, from beginners to experts.
amazon.co.uk