Addi Colibri Double-Pointed Knitting Needles 15cm 6.00mm - 1pc

Addi Colibri Double-Pointed Needle 15cm 6.00mm - 1pc

Addi Colibri Double-Pointed Knitting Needles 15cm 6.00mm - 1pc

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.67
Delivery from £4.49

Addi Colibri Knitting Needles 6" Double Pointed Lightweight 15cm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.80
Delivery from £3.50

Addi Colibri Double-Pointed Knitting Needles 15cm 6.00mm - 1pc

£18.20
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Addi Colibri Double-Pointed Needle 20cm 2.75mm - 1pc
Delivery from £4.49
Addi Colibri Double-Pointed Needles 20cm 5.00mm - 1pc
£18.44
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Addi Colibri double-pointed needle 15cm 7.00mm - 1pc
£5.14
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Addi Colibri Double Pointed Needles, Multi-Colour 20cm 2.75mm
Delivery from £3.50
addi Colibri Double Pointed Knitting Needles 15cm(6in) x 5.00mm
Delivery from £4.49
Addi Colibri Double-Pointed Knitting Needles 15cm 6.00mm - 1pc

Cheapest offer

Made of high-quality materials for durability Ergonomic design ensures comfortable use for extended periods Bright colors for easy identification and visibility Ideal length of 15cm for knitting small projects Perfect for knitting socks and other intricately detailed items.
£13.67
amazon.co.uk