Addi Colibri Double-Pointed Needles 15cm 8.00mm - 1 Piece

Addi Colibri Double-Pointed Needle 15cm 8.00mm - 1pc

Addi Colibri Double-Pointed Needles 15cm 8.00mm - 1 Piece

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.60
Delivery from £4.49

Addi Colibri Knitting Needles 6" Double Pointed Lightweight 15cm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.60
Delivery from £3.50

Addi Colibri Double-Pointed Needles 15cm 8.00mm - 1 Piece

£15.98
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Addi Colibri Double-Pointed Needle 20cm 2.75mm - 1pc
Delivery from £4.49
Addi Colibri Double-Pointed Needles 20cm 5.00mm - 1pc
£18.44
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Addi Colibri double-pointed needle 15cm 7.00mm - 1pc
£5.14
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Addi Colibri Double Pointed Needles, Multi-Colour 20cm 2.75mm
Delivery from £3.50
addi Colibri Double Pointed Knitting Needles 15cm(6in) x 5.00mm
Delivery from £4.49
Addi Colibri Double-Pointed Needles 15cm 8.00mm - 1 Piece

Cheapest offer

High-quality double-pointed needles for sock knitting and small projects Vibrant color options for a bright and fun crafting experience Lightweight design for comfortable handling during long sessions Ideal for both beginners and experienced knitters Durable construction ensures long-lasting use for all your knitting needs.
amazon.co.uk