Addi Nature Novel Crochet Hook, Walnut Wood, 16 cm, 3.50 mm, 1 piece

Addi Nature Novel Crochet Hook Walnut 16cm 3.50mm - 1pc, Brown

Addi Nature Novel Crochet Hook, Walnut Wood, 16 cm, 3.50 mm, 1 piece

Cheapest Price
In stock
£12.96
Delivery from £14.95

Addi Nature Novel Crochet Hook, Walnut Wood, 16 cm, 3.50 mm, 1 piece

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.69
Delivery from £4.49

Walnut Crochet Hook by Addi | Size: 3.5mm/16cm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.70
Delivery from £7.75

Addi Novel Walnut Crochet Hooks Metal Needles Wooden Handle

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.10
Delivery from £3.50
Addi Nature Novel Crochet Hook, Walnut Wood, 16 cm, 3.50 mm, 1 piece

Cheapest offer

Ergonomic design: Features a unique shape for comfortable handling, reduces hand fatigue during extended projects, provides a secure and steady grip, supports natural hand positioning, suitable for various crochet styles Walnut wood: Crafted from natural wood, offers a warm and smooth tactile experience, provides a lightweight feel, features a polished surface for effortless yarn flow, durable construction for regular use Precise tip engineering: Designed for accurate stitch placement, helps to prevent yarn splitting, ensures smooth entry into stitches, facilitates consistent tension, ideal for detailed and complex patterns Versatile utility: Measures 16 cm in length, suitable for a variety of yarn weights, effective for both flat and circular crochet projects, compatible with many different stitch types, essential tool for any crochet collection Reliable performance: Provides a consistent hook diameter of 3.50 mm, ensures uniform stitch size throughout your work, smooth transitions for uninterrupted crafting, easy to clean and maintain, designed for long-lasting utility
£12.96
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Walnut Crochet Hook by Addi | Size: 2.5mm/16cm
£13.66
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.81
Addi Nature Novel Crochet Hook Walnut 16cm 4.50mm - 1pc
Delivery from £4.49
Addi Nature Novel Crochet Hook Walnut 16cm 5.50mm - 1pc
£14.77
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.85
Addi Nature Novel Crochet Hook Walnut 16cm 3.00mm - 1pc
Delivery from £14.95
Walnut Crochet Hook by Addi | Size: 2mm/16cm
£13.79
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49