Walnut Crochet Hook by Addi | Size: 5.5mm/16cm

Addi Nature Novel Crochet Hook Walnut 16cm 5.50mm - 1pc

Walnut Crochet Hook by Addi | Size: 5.5mm/16cm

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.77
Delivery from £7.85

Addi Novel Walnut Crochet Hooks Metal Needles Wooden Handle

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.60
Delivery from £3.50

Addi Nature Novel Crochet Hook Walnut 16 cm 5.50 mm - 1 piece

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.10
Delivery from £4.49
Walnut Crochet Hook by Addi | Size: 5.5mm/16cm

Cheapest offer

Needle Thickness: 5,5 mm / Product Type: Crochet Hook (simply) / Needle Length: 16 cm / Material: Metal / Country of Origin: Germany
£14.77
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Walnut Crochet Hook by Addi | Size: 2.5mm/16cm
£13.66
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.81
Addi Nature Novel Crochet Hook Walnut 16cm 4.50mm - 1pc
Delivery from £4.49
Addi Nature Novel Crochet Hook Walnut 16cm 3.50mm - 1pc, Brown
£12.96
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.95
Addi Nature Novel Crochet Hook Walnut 16cm 3.00mm - 1pc
£11.70
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.95
Walnut Crochet Hook by Addi | Size: 2mm/16cm
£13.79
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49