Addis 4 Litre Pedal Bin - White & Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£7.50
Delivery from £4.95

Addis Mode Bathroom Pedal Bin White/grey 518503

1-3 working days
£10.59
Delivery from £6.00

Addis 518503 Premium Deluxe Bathroom Pedal Bin with inner, 3.5 litre, White Grey, 29 x 18.5 x 23cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.99
Free Delivery

Addis Addis 4 Litre Pedal Bin White, White

3 to 5 days
£11.99
Delivery from £3.95

Addis 518503 Premium Deluxe Bathroom Pedal Bin with inner, 3.5 litre, White Grey, 29 x 18.5 x 23cm

In stock
£14.00
Free Delivery

Addis 518503 Premium Deluxe Bathroom Pedal Bin with inner, 3.5 litre, White Grey, 29 x 18.5 x 23cm

In stock
£14.24
Free Delivery

Addis 518503 Premium Deluxe Bathroom Pedal Bin with inner, 3.5 litre, White Grey, 29 x 18.5 x 23cm

In stock
£15.00
Free Delivery

Addis White and Grey Bathroom Pedal Bin 3.5L - Size: 23 x 18 x 29cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£15.00
Delivery from £5.99

Addis 518503 Premium Deluxe Bathroom Pedal Bin with inner, 3.5 litre, White Grey, 29 x 18.5 x 23cm

In stock
£16.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Addis Kitchen Compost Caddy White/Grey, Size 4.5 Litre, Lightweight, Plastic | Charlies
£8.79
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Addis 518250 Everyday Kitchen Food Waste Compost Caddy Bin, 4.5 Litre, Dark Green (Pack of 2)
£14.26
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Addis 518250 Everyday Kitchen Food Waste Compost Caddy Bin, 4.5 Litre, Dark Green
£7.13
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Addis 518250 Everyday Kitchen Food Waste Compost Caddy Bin, 4.5 Litre, Dark Green
£9.73
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Addis Compost Caddy Bin Everyday Kitchen Food Waste 4.5 Litre Mist Soft Green 518696
£7.99
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Addis 4 Litre Pedal Bin - White & Grey

Cheapest offer

Keep your bathroom tidy without lifting a finger. This compact pedal bin gives you hands-free access with a simple tap of your foot, so you can toss away cotton pads, wipes and all the daily bits without touching the lid. The 4L capacity is just right for a bathroom, and the removable inner bucket makes emptying and cleaning quick and easy. Finished in bright white with a subtle grey accent, it fits neatly into modern bathrooms and keeps everything hygienic and out of sight. Made in the UK, it comes with a manufacturer's lifetime guarantee for peace of mind. At 23cm high, 18cm wide, and 29cm deep, it slides neatly beside the toilet or under the sink without taking up too much room. The pedal mechanism works smoothly every time, and the inner bucket lifts out in seconds when it's time to empty. A simple, practical addition that keeps things fresh and makes your daily routine just a little bit easier. White and grey. Size: H23, W18, D29cm. Capacity 4 litres. Removable inner bin
£7.50
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk