Addis 48 Litre Roll Top Bin, Metallic

Cheapest Price
In stock
£18.33
Delivery from £2.89

Addis Roll Top Bin 50 Litre Metallic AG813417

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.80
GBP 19.80 / Unit
Free Delivery

Addis 48 Litre Roll Top Bin, Metallic

In stock
£21.22
Free Delivery

Addis 48 Litre Roll Top Bin, Metallic

In stock
£24.68
Free Delivery

Addis 48 Litre Roll Top Bin, Metallic

In stock
£25.35
Free Delivery

Addis Roll Top Bin 50 Litre Metallic AG813417

1-3 working days
£30.44
Delivery from £4.74

Addis Roll Top Bin 50L Metallic

3 working days
£30.94
Free Delivery

Addis 48 Litre Roll Top Bin, Metallic

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£33.97
Free Delivery
Addis 48 Litre Roll Top Bin, Metallic

Cheapest offer

Modern styling with durable construction Hard wearing and easy to clean surfaces Ideal for use under the worktop Measures 340mm width by 680mm height by 380mm depth Addis provides 10 year guarantee, Manufacturer: Addis
£18.33
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Addis 48 Litre Rolltop Bin Base Metallic 9756MET
£11.32
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.89
Addis Flat Easy Store Laundry Basket Hamper, Dark Grey, 38 Litre 518150 & Minky 48pk Sure Grip Pegs
£19.58
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Addis Housewares 48 Litre Rectangle Press Top Kitchen Bin, Soft Black
£33.58
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
2 X 48 Litre Roll Top Bin, Metallic
£30.18
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Addis Faux Hessian Round Swing Lid Plastic Bathroom Bedroom Home Office Bin, ...
£18.58
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery