Addis 48 Litre Rolltop Bin Base Metallic 9756MET

Cheapest Price
In stock
£11.88
Delivery from £2.89

Addis 510711 50L Bin Base - Metallic-Grey

Cheapest Price
In stock
£11.88
Delivery from £2.89

ADDIS Bin 50 L Metallic Silver Plastic

1 Working Day
£12.35
Delivery from £2.95

Addis 48 Litre Rolltop Bin Base Metallic 9756MET

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.06
Free Delivery

Addis 510711 50L Bin Base - Metallic-Grey

In stock
£13.09
Free Delivery

Addis 48 Litre Rolltop Bin Base Metallic 9756MET

In stock
£13.09
Free Delivery

Addis 50 Litre Bin Base 510711

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.29
GBP 14.29 / Unit
Free Delivery

Addis 50 Litre Bin Base 510711

1-3 working days
£14.93
Delivery from £4.74

Addis 48 Litre Rolltop Bin Base Metallic 9756MET

In stock
£16.30
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Addis 48 Litre Rolltop Bin Base Metallic 9756MET

Cheapest offer

Plastic bin base with 50 litre capacity Combine with Roll Top Bin Lid (510738) for complete bin Fits neatly beneath Roll Top Bin Lid Made from sturdy plastic for secure waste disposal Wipe-clean hygienic surface Includes 1 year guarantee
£11.88
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Addis Flat Easy Store Laundry Basket Hamper, Dark Grey, 38 Litre 518150 & Minky 48pk Sure Grip Pegs
£19.58
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Addis 48 Litre Roll Top Bin, Metallic
£18.23
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.89
Addis Housewares 48 Litre Rectangle Press Top Kitchen Bin, Soft Black
£33.58
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
2 X 48 Litre Roll Top Bin, Metallic
£30.18
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Addis Faux Hessian Round Swing Lid Plastic Bathroom Bedroom Home Office Bin, ...
£18.58
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery