Addis 50L Pedal Bin - Linen, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£16.99
Delivery from £3.95

Addis Plastic Family Kitchen Utility Pedal Bin, 50 Litre, Linen Cream 517264ebay

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.49
Free Delivery

Addis Family Pedal Bin, Linen/Cream, 50 Litre

In stock
£18.49
Free Delivery

(Linen) Addis 50 Litre Pedal Waste Bin - Various Colours

2-3 days
£18.49
Free Delivery

ADDIS 50L FOOT PEDAL BIN DUSTBIN PLASTIC RUBBISH PAPER WASTE KITCHEN OFFICE BINS

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.90
Free Delivery

ADDIS 50 LITRE BIN DUSTBIN RUBBISH PAPER KITCHEN WASTE BIN ROLL TOP PEDAL BINS

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.90
Free Delivery

Addis Family Pedal Bin, Linen/Cream, 50 Litre

In stock
£21.62
Free Delivery

Addis Family Pedal Bin, Linen/Cream, 50 Litre

In stock
£22.56
Free Delivery

Addis Family Pedal Bin, Linen/Cream, 50 Litre

In stock
£22.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Addis Plastic Family Kitchen Utility Pedal Bin 50 Litre Metallic Grey 517263ebay
£15.99
GBP 0.32 / 10ml
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Addis 50L Rectangular Kitchen Pedal Bin with Recycling Divider - Large Family Waste Bin, Flexible Waste & Recycling Use, Soft Close Lid, Metal Pedal, Grey
£34.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Addis 50L Pedal Bin Recycled Eco Black 518378
£17.50
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Addis 50L Rectangular Kitchen Pedal Bin with Recycling Divider - Large Family Waste Bin, Flexible Waste & Recycling Use, Soft Close Lid, Metal Pedal, Black
£34.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bins For Kitchen 50L Bin - Black Kitchen Bin Plastic Utility Bin With Silver Pedal - Black Bin For Kitchen - Addis Bin Kitchen Bins For Large Families
£26.30
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Addis 50L Pedal Bin - Linen, White

Cheapest offer

Presented with an elegant linen finish, this 50L Addis pedal bin is stylish and generously sized, perfect for families or busy households. Featuring a pedal mechanism, the bin can be opened hygienically and with convenience, without having to touch the bin itself. Designed with a robust and durable smooth exterior, the Addis pedal bin is easily wiped clean and is built to last. Features and Benefits Attractive Design - With a soft linen colour, this Addis bin can blend into any household setting. Pedal Mechanism - The bin is both hygienic and convenient with its pedal operated opening mechanism. Durable Build - Designed with a robust exterior, the bin is built for use time and time again. Specifications Dimensions: H62.5 x W41 x D33cm Guarantee: 1-Year Capacity: 50L Colour: White #html-body [data-pb-style="60FF6AB0D1059"]{justify-content: flex-start; display: flex; flex-direction: column; background-position: left top; background-size: cover; background-repeat:
£16.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk