Addis Plastic Family Kitchen Utility Pedal Bin 50 Litre Metallic Grey 517263ebay

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
GBP 0.32 / 10ml
Free Delivery

Addis 50L Kitchen Pedal Bin | Soft Close Metallic Silver Waste Bin

In stock
£18.49
Free Delivery

Addis 50L Kitchen Pedal Bin | Soft Close Metallic Silver Waste Bin

In stock
£19.64
Free Delivery

Addis 50L Kitchen Pedal Bin | Soft Close Metallic Silver Waste Bin

In stock
£20.99
Free Delivery

Addis Kitchen Rubbish Pedal Bin Metallic Grey - 50 Litre

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.69
Free Delivery

Addis 50L Kitchen Pedal Bin | Soft Close Metallic Silver Waste Bin

In stock
£23.32
Free Delivery

Addis 50L Kitchen Pedal Bin | Soft Close Metallic Silver Waste Bin

In stock
£24.35
Free Delivery

Addis 50L Kitchen Pedal Bin | Soft Close Metallic Silver Waste Bin

In stock
£25.28
Free Delivery
Addis Plastic Family Kitchen Utility Pedal Bin 50 Litre Metallic Grey 517263ebay

Cheapest offer

Origin: united kingdom / Pattern: All-Over / Number of Compartments: 1 / Shape: Rectangle / Size: Medium / Material: Plastic / Item Length: 33cm / Suitable For: General Waste, Indoor / Colour: Metallic Grey / Type: Pop Up Bin / Capacity: 50 litre / Item Height: 62.5 / Model: addis / Style: Modern / Features: Removable Lid / Production Technique: Pottery / Room: Any Room / Finish: Matt / Item Weight: 1.65kg / Country of Origin: United Kingdom / Handmade: Yes / Item Width: 41cm / Product Line: unknown
£15.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Addis Eco 100% Recycled Plastic Kitchen Pedal Bin, 40L - Light Grey
£17.49
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Addis Eco Made from 100 Percent Plastic Family Kitchen Pedal Bin, 519001ADF, Recycled Dark Grey, 40 Litre
£17.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Addis 50L Pedal Bin - Linen, White
£17.49
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery