Addis Ultra Grip Washing Up Brush - Silver - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£2.79
Delivery from £5.99

ADDIS DISHBRUSH Ultra Slim 501131

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£2.80
Delivery from £4.49

Addis Ultra Grip Bridget Brush, Silver

3 to 5 days
£3.19
Delivery from £3.95

Addis Ultra Grip Slim Tip Brush - Metallic (C-316216) Small Head for Cups & Glasses, Comfortable Grip

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£4.45
Free Delivery

ADDIS DISHBRUSH Ultra Slim 501131

In stock
£6.80
Free Delivery

Addis Ultra Slim Dish Brush

Unknown
£7.01
Delivery from £2.99

Addis Ultra Slim Dish Brush

Unknown
£7.01
Delivery from £2.99

ADDIS DISHBRUSH Ultra Slim 501131

In stock
£7.03
Free Delivery

ADDIS DISHBRUSH Ultra Slim 501131

In stock
£7.26
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Addis 501120 Ultra Grip Jumbo Dish Brush Dark Grey
£3.00
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Addis Ultra Grip Washing Up Brush - Silver
£2.79
Compare 10 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Addis 501120 Ultra Grip Jumbo Dish Brush Dark Grey (Pack of 2)
£6.00
3.0 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Addis 501120 Ultra Grip Jumbo Dish Brush Dark Grey
£5.42
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Addis Silver Ultra Grip Washing Up Dish Pot Brush 501120
£11.59
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Addis Ultra Grip Washing Up Brush - Silver - Wilko

Cheapest offer

The Addis Ultra Grip Washing Up Brush in modern silver is a kitchen essential that will make washing the dishes as easy as pie, with its soft and comfortable grip handle. This brush features sturdy nylon bristles that will effortlessly reach inside mugs, glasses and jars and with the built in scraper stubborn stains will be washed away in no time.
£2.79
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)