adidas Barreda shoes green white brown rubber - 43(1/3)

adidas Men's Barreda Shoes, Collegiate Green/Halo Green/Gum 3, 9 UK

adidas Barreda shoes green white brown rubber - 43(1/3)

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£41.77
Delivery from £8.99

Baskets adidas Barreda Vert 43 1/3

1-3 business days
£44.11
Delivery from £16.99

adidas Men's Barreda Shoes, Collegiate Green/Halo Green/Gum 3, 9 UK

Usually dispatched within 12 to 13 days
£60.54
Delivery from £9.99
adidas Barreda shoes green white brown rubber - 43(1/3)

Cheapest offer

The adidas Barreda shoes feature a design with the iconic T-shaped toe, a tribute to adidas's long tennis tradition. The synthetic leather and suede upper gives it a sophisticated look, while the textile lining wraps the foot in comfort. The wear-resistant rubber sole provides excellent traction and support.Features:Adjust the laces to achieve the support your foot needsClassic lastLace closureSynthetic leather and suede upperRubber soleClassic T-shaped toe
£41.77
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

adidas Men's Barreda Shoes, FTWR White/FTWR White/Grey one, 8 UK
£38.50
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Men's Barreda Shoes, Dark Brown/Trace Brown/GUM4, 12 UK
£55.00
Compare 4 prices
Jdsports.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Trainers adidas Barreda Gris 39 1/3
£50.02
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
adidas Men's Barreda Low-Top Trainers 8 (42) Multi
£38.64
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Men's BARREDA Decode Shoes, Tent Green/Off White/Gum 3, 4.5 UK
£79.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery