Trainers adidas Barreda Gris 44

Adidas Barreda Trainers Grey EU 44 Men

Trainers adidas Barreda Gris 44

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£47.63
Delivery from £16.99

adidas Men's BARREDA Shoes, Grey one/FTWR White/Gum 3, 9.5 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£48.11
Delivery from £8.95

adidas Men's BARREDA Shoes, Grey one/FTWR White/Gum 3, 9.5 UK

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks
£58.55
Delivery from £9.99
Trainers adidas Barreda Gris 44

Cheapest offer

Inspired by an iconic adidas sneaker, this shoe features a classic T-toe for a stylish look. Its upper made of synthetic material and casual suede is with you everywhere, from laid-back outings to nights out with friends. The durable rubber cupsole provides lasting support and grip to help you fully enjoy the moment.
£47.63
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Women's Sneakers adidas Barreda Lo Beige 38
£47.51
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
adidas Women's BARREDA Mary Jane Shoes, Aurora Ivy/Off White/Warm Vanilla, 5.5 UK
£55.00
Compare 2 prices
Jdsports.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
adidas Men's Barreda Shoes, Dark Brown/Trace Brown/GUM4, 12 UK
£44.11
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99