adidas Barreda shoes white black grey - 8.5UK

Adidas Barreda Trainers White EU 42 2/3 Men

adidas Barreda shoes white black grey - 8.5UK

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£39.76
Delivery from £8.99

adidas Men's Barreda Shoes, Cloud White/Core Black/Grey One, 8.5 UK

In stock
£42.30
Delivery from £8.95

adidas Men's Barreda Shoes, Cloud White/Core Black/Grey One, 8.5 UK

In stock
£44.66
Delivery from £9.80

adidas Shoes (Trainers) BARREDA in White 8.5

Cheapest Total Price
5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£47.12
Free Delivery

adidas Shoes (Trainers) BARREDA in White 8.5

Cheapest Total Price
5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£47.12
Free Delivery

Trainers adidas Barreda Blanc 42 2/3

1-3 business days
£47.63
Delivery from £16.99

adidas Men's Barreda Shoes, Cloud White/Core Black/Grey One, 8.5 UK

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£51.94
Delivery from £10.90

adidas Men's Barreda Shoes, Cloud White/Core Black/Grey One, 8.5 UK

In stock
£55.00
Free Delivery

adidas Men's Barreda Shoes, Cloud White/Core Black/Grey One, 8.5 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£55.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
adidas Barreda shoes white black grey - 8.5UK

Cheapest offer

The adidas Barreda shoes feature a design with the iconic T-shaped toe, a tribute to adidas's long tennis tradition. The synthetic leather and suede upper gives it a sophisticated look, while the textile lining wraps the foot in comfort. The wear-resistant rubber sole provides excellent traction and support.Features:Adjust the laces to achieve the support your foot needsClassic lastLace closureSynthetic leather and suede upperRubber soleClassic T-shaped toe
£39.76
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Women's Sneakers adidas Barreda Lo Beige 38
£47.51
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
adidas Men's Barreda Shoes, Core Black/FTWR White/Gum5, 9.5 UK
£35.75
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Men's Barreda Shoes, Dark Brown/Trace Brown/GUM4, 12 UK
£44.11
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99