adidas Barreda shoes green white brown rubber - 42(2/3)

adidas Men's Barreda Shoes, Collegiate Green/Halo Green/Gum 3, 8.5 UK

adidas Barreda shoes green white brown rubber - 42(2/3)

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£43.15
Delivery from £8.99

Baskets adidas Barreda Vert 42 2/3

1-3 business days
£44.11
Delivery from £16.99
adidas Barreda shoes green white brown rubber - 42(2/3)

Cheapest offer

The adidas Barreda shoes feature a design with the iconic T-shaped toe, a tribute to adidas's long tennis tradition. The synthetic leather and suede upper gives it a sophisticated look, while the textile lining wraps the foot in comfort. The wear-resistant rubber sole provides excellent traction and support.Features:Adjust the laces to achieve the support your foot needsClassic lastLace closureSynthetic leather and suede upperRubber soleClassic T-shaped toe
£43.15
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

adidas Men's Barreda Shoes, Dark Brown/Trace Brown/GUM4, 12 UK
£55.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adidas Barreda Trainers White EU 42 2/3 Men
£39.76
Compare 9 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
adidas Men's BARREDA Decode Shoes, Tent Green/Off White/Gum 3, 4.5 UK
£79.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Men's BARREDA Decode Shoes, Tent Green/Off White/Gum 3, 6.5 UK
£80.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adidas Barreda Decode Trainers Brown EU 43 1/3 Men
£51.62
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99