Adidas Barricade 14 Clay Shoes

Cheapest Total Price
10-12 working days
£113.49
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Barricade 14 shoes black white red - 40(2/3)

Delivery in 4 days
£117.68
Delivery from £4.99

Barricade 14 Clay Tennis Shoes

2-5 days
£140.00
Free Delivery
Adidas Barricade 14 Clay Shoes

Cheapest offer

ADIDAS Barricade 14 Clay Men´s Tennis Shoes - Legendary Stability ReimaginedDominate the clay court with the ultimate fusion of stability, durability, and comfort. The ADIDAS Barricade 14 Clay Tennis Shoes are a testament to decades of legendary victories, reimagined for today´s player. Engineered for the demanding nature of clay court tennis, these shoes provide the lockdown and control you need to slide, pivot, and strike with unwavering confidence. Step onto the court and feel the legacy of a champion, updated with cutting-edge technology to elevate your game to new heights.With a lightweight chassis and reimagined claw for stability, these shoes offer the support needed for clay courts. This innovative construction works in harmony with the integrated Torsion System, providing exceptional midfoot support that resists torsional twisting during aggressive lateral movements. The asymmetrical lacing system locks your foot in place, ensuring a secure, one-to-one fit that lets you focus
£113.49
10-12 working days
smashinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Adidas Barricade 14 All Court Shoes
£113.49
Compare 2 prices
smashinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Barricade 14 Tennis Shoes Ftwr White Men's Tennis Shoes EUR 45 1/3
£117.68
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Barricade 14 Tennis Shoes Ftwr White Men's Tennis Shoes EUR 44
£117.68
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Womens Tennis Barricade 14, White, Size 5, Women White
£124.99
Compare 2 prices
sportega.co.uk
Delivery from £11.90
adidas Barricade 14 Tennis Shoes Ftwr White Men's Tennis Shoes EUR 43 1/3
£117.68
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99