adidas Womens Tennis Barricade 14, White, Size 5, Women White

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£84.00
Delivery from £3.99

adidas Barricade 14 Tennis Shoes Ftwr White/Halo Blue/Beam Orange Women’s Tennis Footwear EUR 38

5 - 7 days
£124.99
Delivery from £11.90

adidas Barricade 14 W Cloud White Halo Blue Beam Orange Women Tennis Shoe JR1765

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.60
Free Delivery
adidas Womens Tennis Barricade 14, White, Size 5, Women White

Cheapest offer

adidas Womens Tennis Barricade 14 - White The Barricade 14 Tennis Shoes are your ticket to embracing the court with confidence and style. Designed for performance, these shoes are a reimagined classic, offering stability, comfort, and durability in a lightweight package. Featuring a breathable mesh upper and an Adituff abrasion zone with a reptile-inspired design, these shoes are built to withstand the rigours of intense matches. Repetitor technology in the midsole offers energy return for the long haul, providing a consistent level of stability for those long rallies. The Lighttraxion outsole adds dynamic, lightweight traction, while the cushioned collar and tongue provide comfort. Whether you're chasing down balls or making quick lateral movements, these tennis shoes are all about moving with ease. Trust in adidas to raise your game and help you achieve greatness on the court. adidas has grown from a heritage of sports innovation into a global name at the crossroads of performance, c
£84.00
Unknown
Very.co.uk

Similar products

adidas Defiant Speed W Clay, Women's Tennis Shoes, NEGBÁS/Ftwbla/PURTIZ, 37 1/3 EU, Negbas Ftwbla Purtiz, 4.5 UK
£109.97
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Women's Club Tennis Climacool Dress, Black/Black, L
£42.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Women's Club Tennis Climacool Tank Shirt, Black/Black, XL
£18.57
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
adidas Women's Club Tennis Climacool Shirt, Violet Tone, XS
£35.00
1234.59 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Women's Defiant Speed 2 Tennis Shoes, Blush Pink/Silver met./FTWR White, 8 UK
£84.99
Compare 2 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99