Adidas Boys / Girls Youngstar Rise Hockey Shoes Junior Trainers JI3083 - UK Kids 10.5

Used Offers from

Adidas Boys / Girls Youngstar Rise Hockey Shoes Junior Trainers JI3083 - UK Kids 10.5

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£31.33
Free Delivery

adidas Unisex Kids Hockey YOUNGSTAR Rise CF C, Bright Royal/Cloud White/Team Solar Orange, 10.5 UK Child

In stock
£32.60
Free Delivery

adidas Unisex Kids Hockey YOUNGSTAR Rise CF C, Bright Royal/Cloud White/Team Solar Orange, 10.5 UK Child

In stock
£33.10
Free Delivery

Youngstar Rise Field Hockey Boots Kids

2-5 days
£35.00
Free Delivery

adidas Unisex Kids Hockey YOUNGSTAR Rise CF C, Bright Royal/Cloud White/Team Solar Orange, 10.5 UK Child

Usually dispatched within 10 to 11 days
£38.35
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

adidas Train Essentials 3-Stripes T-Shirt Boy's, Dark Blue/White, 11-12 Years
£11.27
Compare 3 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
adidas Boy's Train Essentials 3-Stripes T-Shirt, Dark Blue/White, 7-8 Years
£10.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
adidas-Boy's-Boys Performance Short Sleeve POLO-11 Years-Collegiate Navy
£19.50
Compare 4 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Adidas Boys / Girls Youngstar Rise Hockey Shoes Junior Trainers JI3083 - UK Kids 10.5

Cheapest offer

Built for junior players, the adidas Youngstar Rise hockey shoes bring a secure, practical feel to the pitch. This kids’ field hockey style pairs a synthetic and textile upper with a TPU toe cap for added protection during play, while a padded heel adds extra cushioning around the back of the foot. Hook-and-loop straps keep the fit easy to adjust and quick to fasten, helping young athletes stay focused through training sessions and match days. Finished with a lug rubber outsole, this regular-fit pair comes in Bright Royal with Cloud White and Team Solar Orange accents. Key features Kids’ field hockey shoes Regular fit Hook-and-loop closure Synthetic and textile upper Textile lining TPU toe cap Padded heel Lug rubber outsole Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen.
£31.33
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com