adidas Breaknet Sleek Suede Womens Shoes 8 (42) Beige

adidas Women's Breaknet Sleek Shoes, Off White/Off White/Dark Brown, 8 UK

Used Offers from

adidas Breaknet Sleek Suede Womens Shoes 8 (42) Beige

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 working days
£45.00
Delivery from £4.99

Breaknet Sleek Trainers beige

5-7 days
£49.50
Delivery from £3.99

adidas Women's Breaknet Sleek Shoes, Off White/Off White/Dark Brown, 8 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£53.08
Delivery from £11.50

adidas Women's Breaknet Sleek Shoes, Off White/Off White/Dark Brown, 8 UK

In stock
£54.99
Free Delivery

adidas Originals Women's Cow Print 3-Stripe Breaknet Sleek Trainers, Off White, Size 8, Women Off White

Unknown
£55.00
Delivery from £3.99

adidas Women's Breaknet Sleek Shoes, Off White/Off White/Dark Brown, 8 UK

In stock
£60.45
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

adidas Women's BREAKNET Sleek Shoes, core Black/Cyber met./Gum 3, 3.5 UK
£30.00
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Breaknet Sleek Suede Womens Shoes 4 (36.7) Pink
£26.00
Compare 10 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Adidas Breaknet Sleek Trainers Grey EU 38 2/3 Woman
£37.70
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Women's BREAKNET Sleek Shoes, core Black/Cyber met./Gum 3, 5 UK
£30.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Women's BREAKNET Sleek Shoes, core Black/core Black/Iron met., 4 UK
£30.00
Compare 6 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
adidas Breaknet Sleek Suede Womens Shoes 8 (42) Beige

Cheapest offer

The adidas Breaknet Sleek Suede Trainers are the perfect blend of style and comfort, designed for warm days and active outings. With a perforated vamp for breathability, these trainers are ideal for casual wear or light activities, keeping feet cool and comfortable in any setting. Sleek, stylish, and versatile, they’re a go-to for effortless, everyday style. - The memory foam sockliner cushions every step for all-day comfort. - The signature 3-stripe branding is presented on both sides with the brand logo on the tongue and heel for instant brand recognition. - Composition: Upper: leather and synthetic. Lining: textile. Sole: rubber. - Care: Refer to product label.
£45.00
3-7 working days
studio.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.