adidas Terrex Ax4r Mid boots grey black Kids - 32

adidas / Children's Walking Boots TERREX AX4R MID K in Black 13 kid

Save on used deals -7 %
Used Offers from £36.99

adidas Terrex Ax4r Mid boots grey black Kids - 32

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£39.73
Delivery from £8.99

adidas Unisex Kids Terrex AX4R MID Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Grey Four/Grey Six, 13.5 UK Child

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.00
Free Delivery

adidas Unisex Kids Terrex AX4R MID Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Grey Four/Grey Six, 13.5 UK Child

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£45.00
Free Delivery

Terrex Ax4r Mid Hiking Shoes

Cheapest Total Price
2-5 days
£45.00
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Water-resistant upper keeps feet dry
• Rugged outsole ensures excellent grip
• Mid-cut design offers extra ankle support

Similar products

Adidas Terrex Ax4r Mid Rain.rdy Kids Hiking Shoes Blue EU 35 Kids
£59.50
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Adidas Terrex Ax4r Mid Rain.rdy Kids Hiking Shoes Blue EU 32 Kids
£48.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Hiking shoes adidas Terrex Ax4R R.Rdy Mid Bleu 36 2/3
£47.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
adidas Unisex Kids Vl Court 3.0 Shoes, Core Black/Cloud White/Core Black, 3.5 UK
£18.00
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
adidas Terrex Ax4r Mid boots grey black Kids - 32

Cheapest offer

The adidas Terrex Ax4r Mid boots are the ideal option for young adventurers looking to explore nature without limitations. With a design aimed at providing protection and comfort, they will become their best ally on every excursion.Features:Classic lastLace closureTextile upper with synthetic overlaysReinforced tongueadiFIT(R) measuring tool for a precise fit printed on the insoleEVA midsoleWeight: 193.25 gDrop: 8 mm (heel: 20 mm / forefoot: 12 mm)Traxion outsoleContains at least 20% recycled material
£39.73
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk