adidas Duramo SL 2 shoes neon yellow purple white - 10.5UK

Adidas Duramo Sl2 Running Shoes Yellow EU 45 1/3 Men

adidas Duramo SL 2 shoes neon yellow purple white - 10.5UK

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£46.54
Delivery from £8.99

Adidas Duramo Sl2 Running Shoes Yellow EU 45 1/3 Men

Cheapest Total Price
7 working day(s)
£48.49
Delivery from £4.99

Duramo SL 2 Running Shoes

2-5 days
£55.00
Free Delivery

adidas Duramo Sl 2 Running Shoes - Yellow - Mens 10.5

1 to 3 days
£55.00
Delivery from £3.99
adidas Duramo SL 2 shoes neon yellow purple white - 10.5UK

Cheapest offer

The adidas Duramo SL 2 shoes are designed for runners who wish to optimise their training. With a breathable mesh upper, they ensure excellent ventilation, keeping feet cool during exercise. The LIGHTMOTION midsole provides reactive cushioning that absorbs impacts and enhances stability, allowing for a more agile and efficient movement. Additionally, the Adiwear sole is highly resistant to wear, offering exceptional grip both on track and asphalt. Weighing 291 g (for size 42 2/3) and with a 9 mm drop, these shoes ensure a smooth transition between each stride. The classic last and lace closure allow for a personalised fit, adapting to the shape of the foot and providing greater support. Without a doubt, the adidas Duramo SL 2 shoes are the perfect choice for runners seeking a balance between comfort and performance.
£46.54
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

adidas Sports Trainers DURAMO SL2 EL C in Black 10 kid
£27.95
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Sports Trainers DURAMO SL2 EL C in Black 13 kid
£27.95
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Sports Trainers DURAMO SL2 EL C in Black 12.5 kid
£27.95
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Sports Trainers DURAMO SL2 EL C in Black 13.5 kid
£27.95
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Sports Trainers DURAMO SL2 EL C in Black 11.5 kid
£27.95
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery