Women's running shoes adidas Duramo SL 2 Bleu 38 2/3

Adidas Duramo Sl 2 Running Shoes Blue EU 38 2/3 Women

Used Offers from £36.99

Women's running shoes adidas Duramo SL 2 Bleu 38 2/3

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£28.05
Delivery from £16.99

Adidas Womens Duramo SL 2 Running Shoes Colour: Dark Blue, Size: 5 1/2 UK

UK Standard Delivery - Royal Mail Tracked48
£54.95
Delivery from £4.99
Women's running shoes adidas Duramo SL 2 Bleu 38 2/3

Cheapest offer

Start your running adventure with ease and keep going. From your first step to your first 10 km, this running shoe adidas helps you train comfortably. The technical mesh upper and padded heel provide softness and support, while the LIGHTMOTION midsole ensures lightweight and stable cushioning with every stride.
£28.05
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

adidas Sports Trainers DURAMO SL2 EL C in Black 10 kid
£27.95
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Sports Trainers DURAMO SL2 EL C in Black 13 kid
£27.95
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Sports Trainers DURAMO SL2 EL C in Black 12.5 kid
£27.95
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Sports Trainers DURAMO SL2 EL C in Black 13.5 kid
£27.95
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Sports Trainers DURAMO SL2 EL C in Black 11.5 kid
£27.95
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery