LFC adidas Bringback 95-96 Adults Drill Top

Adidas Fc Liverpool Drilltop 95 Green

Liverpool FC Drill Top 95

Cheapest Total Price
2-5 days
£85.00
Free Delivery

adidas x Liverpool FC 95/96 Away Drill Top - Green - Mens M

Cheapest Total Price
1 to 3 days
£85.00
Free Delivery

LFC adidas Bringback 95-96 Adults Drill Top

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£85.00
Delivery from £4.50
LFC adidas Bringback 95-96 Adults Drill Top

Cheapest offer

Bring back capsule of the Liverpool FC Jersey of the 95/96 season. Embrace football heritage with the LFC adidas Bringback 95-96 Adults Drill Top, a true revival of the iconic 95/96 season drill top. Made for those who live and breathe football culture, this sweatshirt blends classic club style with modern comfort. Loose-fit sweatshirt featuring a classic collar for authentic style. The bold, rebellious spirit of Liverpool FC is captured in every detail, from the linear adidas branding to the authentic woven twill construction. The loose fit provides relaxed wear, great for layering or making a statement on match day and beyond. adidas celebrates football’s rich legacy while empowering fans to express their individuality in each moment. This top is more than just a sweatshirt. It’s a symbol of culture, confidence, and timeless style. Celebrate Liverpool FC's iconic past with this timeless drill top. Fashion inspired consumers who mix blokecore style in their daily li...
£85.00
3-5 working days
store.liverpoolfc.com(UK)

Similar products

adidas Liverpool Mens 25/26 3rd Stadium Replica Shirt -Green, Green, Size S, Men Green
£25.00
Compare 5 prices
store.liverpoolfc.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.50
Adidas Liverpool Fc 26/27 Goalkeeper Home Socks Green EU 31-33
£20.00
Compare 2 prices
store.liverpoolfc.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.50
Liverpool FC Tiro 25 Competition Training Shorts
£26.60
Compare 2 prices
adidas.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Adidas Liverpool Fc 26/27 Goalkeeper Home Socks Green EU 37-39
£20.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liverpool FC Terrace Icons Jacket
£91.00
Compare 2 prices
adidas.co.uk
Free Delivery