Adidas Handball Spezial Germany Trainers Blue EU 43 1/3 Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£82.99
Delivery from £4.99

Germany Handball Spezial Shoes

2-5 days
£100.00
Free Delivery

adidas Originals Germany Handball Spezial - Blue - Mens 9

1 to 3 days
£100.00
Free Delivery

Germany National Team adidas Handball Spezial Trainers - Navy - Unisex

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.00
Delivery from £2.95

Similar products

Adidas Wmns Handball Spezial W ji2655 Verdfe Lime Bianco Verde Lime Bianco/40 2/3
£60.29
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.33
£100.00
Compare 2 prices
adidas.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas originials Handball Spezial Big Kid, Ruby Red Pink Gum, 6.5 Women/5.5 Men
£74.45
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.08
adidas Men's Low-Top Trainers 11 (46) Black
£85.00
Compare 2 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Men's Low-Top Trainers 7 (40.7) Black
£77.99
Compare 5 prices
Goalinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Adidas Handball Spezial Germany Trainers Blue EU 43 1/3 Men

Cheapest offer

Germany Handball Spezial Shoes.Handball Spezial Shoes.The Germany Handball Spezial Shoes Are A Nod To The Past, Bringing Vintage Vibes To Your Modern Lifestyle.Originally Crafted For Elite Handball Players In 1979, These Shoes Have Transcended Their Sporting Roots To Become A Staple In Street Style. With A Supple Suede Upper, They Offer A Luxurious Feel That Complements Their Classic Design.The Soft Gum Rubber Outsole Stays True To Their Heritage, Providing Comfort And Grip For Everyday Adventures. Embrace The Timeless Appeal Of These Trainers, Where Adidas´ Iconic 3-Stripes Meet Og Spezial Branding For A Look That´S Both Nostalgic And Fresh.Whether You´Re Exploring The City Or Hanging Out With Friends, These Shoes Are Your Go-To For Effortless Style. Classic Trainers With A Suede Upper For A Supple Feel And Vintage Look. Regular Fit.Laces.Leather Upper.Synthetic Lining.Rubber Outsole.3-Stripes Branding On Inner And Outer Sides.Og Spezial Branding.No Technology Concept.
£82.99
1 working day(s)
Goalinn.com (UK)