Adidas Handball SPZL Blue

Sneakers ADIDAS ORIGINALS Woman color Gnawed Blue - Size: 4 - female

Adidas Handball SPZL Blue

Cheapest Price
EXTRA15OCT
2-3 working days
£54.00
Delivery from £6.99

adidas ORIGINALS Sneakers Woman color Gnawed Blue - Size: 4 - female

8-9 days
£60.50
Free Delivery

Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Womens Trainers Light Blue/white/gum, Black, 4

2-4 days
£69.00
Free Delivery

adidas Men's Handball Spzl Gymnastics Shoes, Blue Light Blue Ftwr White Gum5 Light Blue Ftwr White Gum5, 4 UK

In stock
£74.95
Free Delivery

Adidas Originals Womens Trainers Handball Spezial Leather Lace Up Pale blue whit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.00
Free Delivery

Handball Spezial Shoes

2-5 days
£90.00
Free Delivery

Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Sneaker Blue

Unknown
£93.95

adidas Men's Handball Spzl Gymnastics Shoes, Blue Light Blue Ftwr White Gum5 Light Blue Ftwr White Gum5, 4 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£95.21
Free Delivery

adidas Men's Handball Spzl Gymnastics Shoes, Blue Light Blue Ftwr White Gum5 Light Blue Ftwr White Gum5, 4 UK

In stock
£114.73
Delivery from £14.25
• 1
• 2

Product information

At a glance

• Excellent traction for swift twists and turns
• Lightweight EVA padding for comfort and support
• Durable, stylish light blue suede upper

Similar products

adidas Originals ZX Torsion Shoes EF4378 Green Tint Womens Sneakers Size UK 4
£64.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Adidas Originals Niteball Men's Sneakers H06510 Sport Leisure Basketball Shoes
£74.28
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adidas Handball SPZL Blue

Cheapest offer

The timeless nature and thick gum sole of Adidas Handball Spezial sneakers are what catapulted them to cult status. First launched in 1979 as a functional sports trainer, the adidas Handball Spezial's flat sole is designed for quick traction on handball courts. Today, the archival adidas sneaker has naturally transitioned into the modern wardrobe - loved for its flat sole, simple silhouette and '70s colour combinations on the uppers and serrated 3-stripes. Suede Upper, Textile Lining, Lace Closure, Rubber Outsole, Style Code: BD7632, Shop All adidas Sneakers, Shop All adidas Handball Spezial Sneakers, Shop All Sneakers, - adidas Handball SPZL Blue
£54.00
2-3 working days
endclothing.com/gb

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.