adidas Kantai Trail Shoes Mens 7 (40.7) Grey

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 working days
£50.00
Delivery from £4.99

Trainers adidas Kantai Trail Blanc 40 2/3

1-3 business days
£52.18
Delivery from £16.99

Kantai Trail Shoes

2-5 days
£70.00
Free Delivery

Adidas Kantai Trail Trainers Grey EU 40 2/3 Men

1 working day(s)
£72.00
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Women's Trainers adidas Kantai Trail Blanc 38 2/3
£51.27
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Trainers adidas Kantai Trail Blanc 44
£52.18
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Adidas Kantai Trail Trainers Grey EU 39 1/3 Men
£51.27
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
adidas Kantai Trail Shoes
£55.21
Compare 4 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Trainers adidas Kantai Trail Blanc 41 1/3
£51.27
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
adidas Kantai Trail Shoes Mens 7 (40.7) Grey

Cheapest offer

Take on daily adventures in style in these Kantai Trail Shoes. A layered textile and leather upper brings the rugged look of adidas outdoor footwear to the city streets. Whether exploring the concrete jungle or strolling through a park, Lightstrike cushioning offers an ultra-light feel, while the Continental™ Rubber outsole makes it easy to find your grip on varying terrain. Product Highlights: - Speed lace system lets you lace up fast so you can move from adventure to adventure with ease. - Signature trefoil logo showcases a symbol of sporty style and performance. - Composition: Upper: textile and leather. Lining: textile. Sole: rubber. - Care: Refer to product label.
£50.00
3-7 working days
studio.co.uk