LFC adidas Youth 25/26 Third Goalkeeper Shorts

adidas Liverpool 25/26 3rd GK Football Shorts Jnr YS 9-10Yr

LFC adidas Youth 25/26 Third Goalkeeper Shorts

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£10.00
Delivery from £4.50

Liverpool FC 25/26 Third Goalkeeper Shorts Kids

2-5 days
£21.00
Delivery from £1.99
LFC adidas Youth 25/26 Third Goalkeeper Shorts

Cheapest offer

Liverpool FC 25/26 Third Goalkeeper Shorts Kids. Inspired by iconic '90s adidas style, these LFC adidas Youth 25/26 Third Goalkeeper Shorts are part of the club's third kit. Stretchy fabric and a performance-focused cut make for agility between the sticks, while AEROREADY kicks moisture into touch. Starring opposite one another on the legs, a Trefoil and vintage club crest deliver a touch of football class. Product Details: The Reds keepers shorts wear as part of the club's third kit. Juniots. Black. Sport performance. Embroidered Trefoil & Woven Club Logo; laid-on 3 stripes. Regular fit. Elastic waist with drawcord closure. 100% recycled Polyester. AEROREADY. Liverpool FC woven crest. Interlock 150G/SQM. Care Instructions: Do not bleach. Tumble dry low heat. Do not use fabric softener. Remove immediately. Wash separately inside out. Wash and iron inside out. Touch up with cool iron. Do not dry clean. Machine wash cold. TREFOIL GK: FEATU...
£10.00
3-5 working days
store.liverpoolfc.com(UK)

Similar products

adidas Liverpool Mens 25/26 3rd Stadium Replica Shirt -Green, Green, Size S, Men Green
£25.00
Compare 3 prices
store.liverpoolfc.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.50
adidas Liverpool 25/26 Home Football Shorts Jnr YXL 15-16Yr
£10.00
Compare 3 prices
store.liverpoolfc.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.50
Adidas Liverpool Fc Originals Short Sleeve T-shirt White S Men
£39.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LFC adidas Kids 25/26 Home Mini Kit
£10.00
Compare 2 prices
store.liverpoolfc.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.50