adidas Dropset 4 Training Shoes - Black 7

adidas Mens Training Dropset 4 Power Trainer, Black, Size 7, Men Black

adidas Dropset 4 Training Shoes - Black 7

Cheapest Total Price
1 to 3 days
£72.00
Delivery from £3.99

Dropset 4 Training Shoes

2-5 days
£77.00
Free Delivery

adidas Dropset 4 Shoes Black Orange - 7UK

Delivery in 4 days
£92.96
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Dropset 4 Training Shoes - Black 7

Cheapest offer

The Dropset 4 Training Shoes are your go-to choice for functional strength training. Engineered for versatility, these trainers deliver controlled stability and explosiveness, making them a smart choice for fitness competitions, weight training, muscle-endurance workouts and short runs.A full-length Repetitor foam midsole provides consistent energy return and stability to keep you moving. Energyrods support the heel during heavy lifts and deliver a propulsive forefoot feel for vertical and linear movements.Geofit technology enhances heel support and lockdown for a secure fit. A haptic print upper improves durability while staying breathable, while the anatomically shaped Footadapt sockliner sharpens body awareness during intense movement.The multi-functional outsole combines Continental rubber for traction in wet and dry conditions with Adiwear rubber for durability. Built for rope climbs, box jumps and everything in between, these adidas trainers support every move._• Regular fit_• La
£72.00
1 to 3 days
Jdsports.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

adidas Men's Train Essentials Training Polo Shirt, Black/White, 3XL
£14.20
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
adidas Men's Train Essentials Training Polo Shirt, Dark Blue/White, S Tall
£15.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
adidas Men's Game and Go Big Logo Training Hoodie Sweatshirt, Silver Pebble, L
£64.37
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
adidas - Training-Essentials FR Logo Tee - Sport shirt size L, grey
£19.49
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
adidas Men's Climacool Primelift Training Graphic Shirt, Black, XL
£33.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery